Resultats


Test

Place Prénom - Nom Temps Moyenne Catégorie Club
1 Cyrille COMINGES 00:31:19 19.159 SEH Rathelot
2 Lahcen OUAJADOU 00:31:53 18.819 SEH
3 Guewen GARCIA NOGUERA 00:32:05 18.701 SEH Rathelot
4 Lakhdar ABCHI 00:33:11 18.081 SEH Nanterre AC
5 Burty LASCAR 00:33:32 17.893 SEH Montrouge
6 Eric LALOUX 00:33:39 17.831 V1H Rathelot
7 Christophe GEVERS 00:33:51 17.725 SEH
8 Marco Jose LAURENT 00:34:35 17.349 V1H Montrouge
9 Maxime BERNARD 00:35:09 17.070 SEH ESN Triathlon
10 Sebastien BLANCO 00:35:13 17.037 SEH
11 Abdelwahab REZZAG 00:35:21 16.973 SEH Nanterre AC
12 Henri FEITAMA 00:35:32 16.886 SEH ESN Triathlon
13 Gildas MANIC 00:35:36 16.854 SEH Nanterre AC
14 Denis BARBEOC H 00:35:37 16.846 V2H
15 Lionel BERTHET 00:35:51 16.736 SEH
16 Thomas LEMAITRE 00:35:59 16.674 SEH ESN Triathlon
17 Mathieu L HOTELLIER 00:36:07 16.613 SEH ESN Triathlon
18 Laurent BELTRANDO 00:36:09 16.598 SEH
19 Yoann CADART 00:36:18 16.529 SEH Rathelot
20 Jamel BENDRISS 00:36:25 16.476 V2H Peugeot Poissy
21 Denis FOURREY 00:36:32 16.423 SEH
22 Kamel KHIREDDINE 00:36:38 16.379 SEH Nanterre AC
23 Stephane GIBOUIN 00:36:41 16.356 V1H
24 Willy BIZET DONDON 00:36:47 16.312 V1H ESN Triathlon
25 Fabrice SAUDAI 00:37:00 16.216 SEH UASG
26 Pascal SEGUINAUD 00:37:08 16.158 V1H ESN Triathlon
27 Hamid MAZOUZ 00:37:11 16.136 SEH Nanterre AC
28 Mahomed MAMMERI 00:37:23 16.050 CAG
29 Brahim AMEUR 00:37:31 15.993 SEH Nanterre AC
30 Marceau FOUCHET 00:37:33 15.979 V3H Rathelot
31 Vincent HOGUET 00:37:35 15.965 SEH
32 Thierry FOULOUNOUX 00:37:42 15.915 V2H ESN Triathlon
33 Thomas BIASIO 00:37:47 15.880 SEH ESN Triathlon
34 Said SANAOUI 00:37:48 15.873 SEH
35 Francois LAFOSSAS 00:37:49 15.866 SEH ESN Triathlon
36 Bruno ARMANI 00:37:56 15.817 V2H
37 Fabien DUFRESNE 00:38:04 15.762 SEH Rathelot
38 Frederic LE PIPE 00:38:05 15.755 V1H
39 Eric CERA 00:38:08 15.734 SEH ESN Triathlon
40 Daniel PERRACHON 00:38:17 15.673 V1H ESN Triathlon
41 Marc LEROUX 00:38:22 15.639 SEH
42 Henri VAMBANA 00:38:48 15.464 V1H
43 Patrice VERGNAUD 00:38:48 15.464 V2H
44 Christophe JOB 00:38:50 15.451 SEH
45 Fabrice VANDERVALLE 00:38:54 15.424 SEH ESN Triathlon
46 3000 (dz71k8f) PUCE INCONNUE 00:38:56 15.411

47 Salah RESSAD 00:39:07 15.339 V1H Muay Thai Rezzag
48 Fabiens HAMARD 00:39:09 15.326 SEH
49 Daniel ROUSSEAU 00:39:12 15.306 V1H Rathelot
50 Philippe SOUVIGNET 00:39:16 15.280 V1H
51 Stephane MIMAUD 00:39:19 15.261 SEH
52 Claude FEITAMA 00:39:20 15.254 V1H ESN Triathlon
53 David LECONTE 00:39:21 15.248 V1H Rathelot
54 Sebastien MATTEI 00:39:28 15.203 SEH Nanterre AC
55 Vincent DUCATEL 00:39:43 15.107 SEH
56 Nicolas HEMET 00:39:48 15.075 SEH ESN Triathlon
57 Lucile CHAILLOUX 00:39:49 15.069 SEF ESN Athlét
58 Franck DESCHAMPS 00:39:52 15.050 V1H ESN Triathlon
59 Jean Marc LAFFAGE 00:39:52 15.050 V2H Montrouge
60 Marie NOEL 00:39:54 15.038 SEF Rathelot
61 Brahim RHAYATI 00:39:57 15.019 V1H Nanterre AC
62 Aurelien THAUVIN DE LAI 00:40:07 14.956 SEH
63 Gilles GARCON 00:40:10 14.938 V1H
64 Patrick PASQUIER 00:40:14 14.913 SEH Sapeurs Pompiers
65 Yahan VILLEDIEU 00:40:14 14.913 SEH ESN Triathlon
66 J Marie CLENET 00:40:22 14.864 V1H
67 Frederic CAPEL 00:40:29 14.821 SEH ESN Triathlon
68 Jean Marie LE BOURHIS 00:40:32 14.803 V1H Rathelot
69 Mathieu GEFFROY 00:40:35 14.784 SEH ESN Triathlon
70 Laurent APTEL 00:40:43 14.736 SEH
71 Isabelle SEGALINY 00:40:44 14.730 V1F
72 Jerome MOREL 00:40:44 14.730 SEH
73 Raphaël CLAMON 00:40:51 14.688 ESH Muay Thai Rezzag
74 Emmanuel PAPIN 00:40:53 14.676 V1H
75 Pascal TOUSSAINT 00:41:02 14.622 SEH
76 Laurent GONOU 00:41:09 14.581 SEH
77 Mohamed BEN MAAMAR 00:41:12 14.563 JUH Muay Thai Rezzag
78 Philippe CHAILLAND 00:41:13 14.557 V1H
79 Nir MAGER 00:41:16 14.540 V1H
80 Philippe BOUILDE 00:41:25 14.487 V1H
81 Antoine CEYRAT 00:41:38 14.412 ESH Muay Thai Rezzag
82 Guillaume PRETET 00:41:43 14.383 SEH
83 Hassen BEN AOUN 00:41:45 14.371 V2H Nanterre AC
84 Faysal MENECEUR 00:41:47 14.360 CAG Muay Thai Rezzag
85 Joël CHILLAN 00:41:47 14.360 SEH
86 Jean Charles THERESY 00:41:49 14.348 V2H
87 Mustafa BENABDELMOUMEN 00:41:52 14.331 V2H Nanterre AC
88 Dominique BARBE 00:41:56 14.308 V2H
89 Nabil KANDI 00:41:57 14.303 SEH
90 Stephane BOULANGER 00:41:58 14.297 V1H ESN Triathlon
91 Jimmy HOAREAU 00:42:10 14.229 SEH Nanterre AC
92 Sebastien BAYON 00:42:12 14.218 SEH Rathelot
93 Patrick PREVOT 00:42:32 14.107 V2H
94 David LINGLART 00:42:38 14.073 V1H
95 Simon Serge SABLIN 00:42:47 14.024 SEH ES Renault
96 Said MOUKMIR 00:42:52 13.997 SEH
97 Thierry KLAJMAN 00:42:57 13.970 V2H
98 Vincent LAUVERGNE 00:42:59 13.959 SEH ACR Dijon
99 Jean Luc ANZOULLY 00:43:00 13.953 SEH
100 Jean Louis CAMPS 00:43:01 13.948 V1H ESN Triathlon
101 Rachid ARREMI 00:43:02 13.943 SEH Muay Thai Rezzag
102 Thierry HUSSONG 00:43:02 13.943 V1H ESN Triathlon
103 Stephane DADEZ 00:43:05 13.926 V1H
104 Cedric LEBOEUF 00:43:10 13.900 V1H Rathelot
105 Maria BUISSON 00:43:11 13.894 SEF Rathelot
106 Saber GHANIA 00:43:25 13.820 ESH Muay Thai Rezzag
107 Vincent NAUD 00:43:28 13.804 SEH
108 Cedric ROYER 00:43:31 13.788 SEH Rathelot
109 Jean-sebastien DURANT 00:43:36 13.761 SEH
110 Rodrigue DUSSIEL 00:43:38 13.751 SEH
111 Nicolas L HENAFF 00:43:40 13.740 SEH ESN Judo
112 Alexandre BOSCH 00:43:43 13.725 V1H Asnières Athlét
113 Julien BOUCHER 00:43:48 13.699 SEH Sapeurs pompiers
114 Laurent L HENAFF 00:43:49 13.693 SEH ESN Jujitsu
115 Herve ROBERT 00:43:50 13.688 V2H ESN Triathlon
116 Emmanuel NORIS 00:43:51 13.683 SEH
117 Thibaut DESBOIS 00:43:53 13.673 ESH ESN Triathlon
118 Vincent PECHEREAU 00:43:54 13.667 SEH ESN Triathlon
119 Lise DEMONTROND 00:43:58 13.647 SEF
120 Joel GARNIER 00:44:00 13.636 V1H
121 Benoit BEANOUI 00:44:04 13.616 V1H LSOC
122 Richard DENOUN 00:44:08 13.595 V2H CACL
123 Frederic LE FRANCOIS 00:44:16 13.554 SEH Rathelot
124 Guillaume AUDUREAU 00:44:21 13.529 SEH Rathelot
125 Sandrine SANY 00:44:27 13.498 SEF ESN Triathlon
126 Khalid BAHMANI 00:44:36 13.453 SEH
127 Osman SUBASI 00:44:38 13.443 JUH
128 Laurence VALOI 00:44:54 13.363 V1F Peugeot Poissy
129 Mouad KEBIECHE 00:44:55 13.358 ESH Muay Thai Rezzag
130 Bernardo ARIAS GOMEZ 00:44:56 13.353 V3H
131 Benjamin NOEL 00:44:56 13.353 JUH Muay Thai Rezzag
132 Michael HANS 00:44:58 13.343 SEH ESN Triathlon
133 Fabrice PLANS 00:44:59 13.338 SEH ESN Rugby
134 Jean Luc MALGRAS 00:45:01 13.328 V2H
135 Franck BORDELAIS 00:45:02 13.323 SEH
136 Kader HASNAOUI 00:45:07 13.299 V1H Nanterre AC
137 Benjamin RIMBOURG 00:45:12 13.274 SEH Sapeurs pompiers
138 Olivier DES GARETS 00:45:18 13.245 V2H
139 Stephane MUSIALEK 00:45:23 13.221 SEH CE CAF 92
140 Alexandre JEANNE 00:45:25 13.211 SEH ESN Triathlon
141 Christophe THOUMIEUX 00:45:27 13.201 V1H Rathelot
142 Jean Pierre BIENVENU 00:45:30 13.187 V2H ESN Athlét
143 Jean Claude AUCOULON 00:45:32 13.177 V2H Rathelot
144 Anne Marie PHILIPP 00:45:41 13.134 V2F
145 Emmanuel PLANTADE 00:45:44 13.120 SEH
146 Alexis CHARPRENET 00:45:45 13.115 SEH Asnières Athlét
147 Jean Marc MAURICE 00:45:48 13.100 V1H CACL
148 Marc NORROY 00:45:48 13.100 V3H Rathelot
149 Olivier LEROY 00:45:52 13.081 V1H ESN Athlét
150 Akli ARHAB 00:46:01 13.039 V1H
151 Mounir BOUSSENNA 00:46:06 13.015 CAG Muay Thai Rezzag
152 David QUEREL 00:46:08 13.006 V1H ESN Triathlon
153 Vincent SIEBER 00:46:09 13.001 ESH Sapeurs pompiers
154 Aymeric SECHET 00:46:09 13.001 SEH Sapeurs pompiers
155 Frederic LECARNEC 00:46:14 12.978 SEH CACL
156 Cyrille MARIOTTI 00:46:28 12.912 V1H
157 Yveline MALARODA 00:46:31 12.899 V2F ESN Athlét
158 Jean Marie LABEYRIE 00:46:48 12.821 SEH ESN Triathlon
159 Celine LEVECQ 00:46:57 12.780 SEF Nanterre AC
160 Nicolas OLIVIER 00:46:57 12.780 SEH
161 Nicolas SCHOEN 00:46:58 12.775 SEH Sapeurs pompiers
162 Hakim AMAJOU 00:47:15 12.698 SEH
163 Emerick LELIEVRE 00:47:15 12.698 SEH Protect. Civil
164 Hamid GAOUADI 00:47:16 12.694 V1H
165 Daniel CARRE 00:47:22 12.667 V1H
166 Eric CAPRON 00:47:23 12.663 V1H
167 M Paule PROSERPINE 00:47:24 12.658 V2F
168 Philippe GROSSET 00:47:29 12.636 V1H
169 Bruno DEMAY 00:47:36 12.605 V1H
170 Georges PHILIPP 00:47:37 12.601 V2H
171 Yves Marie ACQUIER 00:47:44 12.570 V2H Ecole J.Decour
172 Camille ROMEAS 00:47:46 12.561 SEF
173 Armando MARTINEZ SCOTT 00:47:58 12.509 V2H
174 Elias HOCIANAT 00:48:06 12.474 CAG
175 Philippe DELACOURT 00:48:07 12.470 V1H
176 Thibaut GAUTHIER 00:48:14 12.440 SEH ESN Triathlon
177 Djamel CHALABI 00:48:17 12.427 SEH
178 Patrick PROSERPHINE 00:48:20 12.414 V2H
179 Franck GIRARD 00:48:20 12.414 V1H Rathelot
180 Marc CHAUCHARD 00:48:36 12.346 V2H Asnières Athlét
181 Valerie CHAGNAUD 00:48:43 12.316 V1F Plessis Robinson
182 Pascal LEGER 00:48:46 12.303 V2H Rathelot
183 Thierry CHAZOULE 00:48:46 12.303 V2H APCIN
184 Marc GUICHARD 00:48:57 12.257 SEH Asnières Athlét
185 Isabelle PALLANCHER 00:48:57 12.257 V1F Asnières Athlét
186 Jean BEDOUIN 00:49:05 12.224 SEH
187 David GUILLARME 00:49:07 12.216 SEH
188 J Pierre PECHEREAU 00:49:12 12.195 V2H
189 Ivan DAMASEK 00:49:13 12.191 ESH Asnières Athlét
190 Stephane STUTZ 00:49:15 12.183 SEH Asnières Athlét
191 Emmanuelle PIEVIC 00:49:15 12.183 V1F
192 Didier RAVELONAHINA 00:49:17 12.175 V1H
193 Keino EUDARIC 00:49:23 12.150 V1H ASEC Anatole France
194 Michelle NOGUES 00:49:23 12.150 V2F
195 J Constant PELLE 00:49:32 12.113 V1H
196 Francine BURCKARD 00:49:42 12.072 V1F Rathelot
197 Romain HEURTAULT 00:49:43 12.068 SEH Nanterre AC
198 Clotilde BARNET 00:49:49 12.044 V1F Rathelot
199 Laurence THERESY 00:49:58 12.008 V2F
200 Patrick TEYSSIER 00:50:04 11.984 SEH
201 Sandra DENAUD 00:50:05 11.980 SEF
202 Peter TOMLINSON 00:50:05 11.980 V1H CACL
203 Thierry BARRAIL 00:50:06 11.976 V1H Rathelot
204 Martine VAMBANA 00:50:06 11.976 V1F Rathelot
205 Michel HENRY 00:50:07 11.972 V3H
206 Philippe TRAYFFAC 00:50:20 11.921 V1H Rathelot
207 Aziz AZIZI 00:50:34 11.866 SEH Muay Thai Rezzag
208 Franck MAILLES 00:50:43 11.830 SEH Nanterre AC
209 Nicolas BONTE 00:50:44 11.827 SEH ESN Triathlon
210 Remi CAILLOT 00:50:53 11.792 V1H
211 Eric PANNIER 00:50:55 11.784 V1H
212 Pierre LE DOUARON 00:51:05 11.746 V2H
213 Annie BEDAUD 00:51:06 11.742 SEF ESN Triathlon
214 Celine BEZET 00:51:08 11.734 SEF ESN Triathlon
215 Samir LAGHA 00:51:08 11.734 SEH ESN Triathlon
216 Helene DEBLOIS 00:51:27 11.662 SEF CACL
217 Emilie MARSON 00:51:31 11.647 SEF ESN Athlét
218 Sarah LEBOEUF 00:51:37 11.624 SEF Rathelot
219 Dominique CERDA 00:51:53 11.564 SEF CACL
220 Monique ACHILLE 00:51:53 11.564 V3F
221 Virginie GABRIELLI 00:51:58 11.546 V1F
222 Dominique DURAGRIN 00:52:05 11.520 V1H
223 Frederique CHALONY 00:52:07 11.513 V1F
224 J Christophe LOPPIN 00:52:11 11.498 V1H
225 Frederic CASPAR 00:52:12 11.494 V1H ESN Basket
226 Sebastien PESIDERI 00:52:13 11.491 SEH
227 Nicolas LANGLAIS 00:52:14 11.487 SEH Rathelot
228 Georges BEURON 00:52:36 11.407 V4H
229 Jasmine MASMOUDI 00:53:09 11.289 SEF Nanterre AC
230 Frederic DIEUDONNE 00:53:24 11.236 V1H
231 Stephanie CARLIN 00:53:35 11.198 SEF CACL
232 Pierre BAGARRY 00:53:36 11.194 SEH Rathelot
233 Nadege ZIG 00:53:38 11.187 SEF
234 Henri POTIN 00:53:41 11.177 V4H Axa sport
235 Philippe BOHEC 00:53:42 11.173 V2H ESN Natation
236 Mustapha HOCÏANAT 00:53:43 11.170 V1H
237 Yvette MARTIN 00:53:43 11.170 V3F Vanves Run Club 92
238 Pierre CALLEN 00:53:44 11.166 V2H
239 Eric BAUMGAMTMER 00:54:11 11.074 V1H
240 J Francois FERRE 00:54:14 11.063 V1H ESN Triathlon
241 Laurence GRANET 00:54:25 11.026 V2F
242 Emmanuel LAURENCEAU 00:54:39 10.979 SEH
243 Michel BOTTREAU 00:54:43 10.966 V2H Mieux vivre à Nanterre
244 Erica MARJANOVIC 00:54:45 10.959 CAH ESN Triathlon
245 Vincent LEBRETON 00:54:46 10.956 SEH
246 Annabelle HUBERT 00:54:52 10.936 SEF CACL
247 Caroline BARZU 00:55:03 10.899 SEF Rathelot
248 Yves DANNER 00:55:03 10.899 SEH Rathelot
249 Delphine LEFEVRE 00:55:03 10.899 SEF Nanterre AC
250 David IRANZO 00:55:11 10.873 SEH
251 Odile GIRARD 00:55:16 10.856 SEF Rathelot
252 Catherine QUENECAN 00:55:31 10.808 SEF CACL
253 Sabrina HANOURI 00:55:55 10.730 JUF Nanterre AC
254 Patricia ZAHAN 00:56:09 10.686 V1F
255 Gervais BEYEME 00:56:19 10.654 SEH KAMI
256 Clement TERRA 00:56:23 10.641 V4H AS cheminot Ouest
257 Gustave LEGROS 00:56:25 10.635 V1H
258 Ludovic AVELINE 00:56:26 10.632 V1H ESN Triathlon
259 Nadege DEMEAUTIS 00:56:27 10.629 SEF ESN Triathlon
260 3001 (dm1fkmx) PUCE INCONNUE 00:56:39 10.591

261 Sabrina CHENITI 00:56:40 10.588 SEF ESN Triathlon
262 Adeline DELIAN 00:56:44 10.576 SEF
263 Emmanuel BOUE 00:56:46 10.570 SEH ESN Athlét
264 Gerard SOULIER 00:57:29 10.438 V4H
265 Thomas BROCHARD 00:58:16 10.297 SEH
266 Nancy HAYE 00:58:18 10.292 SEF
267 Laurent MAI 00:58:19 10.289 V1H
268 Christophe ANTOINE 00:59:05 10.155 V1H Chatenay UAI
269 Kader NEHAR 00:59:28 10.090 V1H
270 Celine REYNAUD 00:59:31 10.081 SEF
271 Monica NAITRANDAME 01:00:51 9.860 V2F
272 Sophie NORROY 01:01:13 9.801 V1F
273 Charles DE CHERGE 01:01:22 9.777 V1H Traumacranien.org
274 Mourad MIMOUNI 01:02:40 9.574 V1H
275 Sylvie LEFEVRE 01:03:20 9.474 V1F
276 Victor RAFFRAY 01:03:36 9.434 V2H CACL
277 Claude COHEN 01:03:41 9.422 V1H
278 Hubert GICQUELET 01:03:47 9.407 V1H Ecole J.Decour
279 Beatrice BEUNEKEN 01:05:27 9.167 V1F
280 Annie VANDERVALLE 01:06:17 9.052 V2F ESN Triathlon
281 A Georges VANDERVALLE 01:06:17 9.052 V3H ESN Triathlon
282 Paule ERNOULT 01:09:45 8.602 V4F
283 Alain ADELAIDE 01:09:45 8.602 V2H Cergy EA
284 Jean LABARTHE 01:15:09 7.984 V4H
285 Serge HABASQUE 01:18:56 7.601 SEH
 






L M M J V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

ANQUETIL Baptiste
ARNULF Philippe
AUDRAIN Yoan
AVELINE Ludovic
BARADJI Coumba
BARDOUX Gilles

nanterre